Stats

 

2003/2004 Results 2004/2005 Results 2005/2006 Results 2006/2007 Results
2007/2008 Results 2008/2009 Results 2009/2010 Results 2010/2011 Results
2013/2014 Results 2015/2016 Results 2016/2017 Results

Current Results

2015-2016 Season

A Division

League Standings | Singles | 180s

B Division

League Standings | Singles | 180s

IF YOU WIN OR TIE THE NIGHT
PLEASE REMEMBER TO REPORT:

Your team name, division, date of play, name of opposition you played, results, and any high scores, high finishes or 180's along with the player's name. Please be aware that if your team's stats appear incorrect, it is because not all results were reported. Results will be updated here by the webmaster as they are received from the head statistician.

Postponed/Recheduled = **
Missing Game Sheets = *


A Division
TEAM W L T Games TOTAL
Outlaws21102242
Pirates16622434
Cobras15522232
Young Guns14822430
Devils14912429
Spearchuckers91322420
Eliminators81422418

Top of Page
A Division Singles
Player Team Gms W L Byes %

Top of Page
A Division 180s
Player Team 180s


Top of Page
B DIVISION
TEAM W L T Games TOTAL
Cavaliers141032731
Treblemakers141212729
Motherchuckers131312727
Thorns101612721
Stags Too52022712
Stags0261271

Top of Page
B Division Singles
Player Team Gms W L Byes %

Top of Page
B Division 180s
Player Team 180s

Top of Page
© Copyright 2017