Stats

2017-2018 Season

IF YOU WIN OR TIE THE NIGHT PLEASE REMEMBER TO REPORT:
Your team name, division, date of play, name of opposition you played, and results. Please be aware that if your team's stats appear incorrect, it is because not all results were reported. Results will be updated here by the webmaster as they are received from the head statistician.

Postponed/Recheduled = **

Missing Game Sheets = *


A Division
TEAM W L T Games MTGS SU/TD TOTAL
Closers922135126
The Family814135126
XXXTremes724135124
TNT751135121
Spearchuckers661134118
Is It In472134115
Wreckers *28212208
Blackfish *012012404

B Division
TEAM W L T Games MTGS SU/TD TOTAL
Chargers1300135031
Bathletes842145023
Pierced Triples *741125121
Sticks & Feathers652135019
Shafts & Tips580135116
DUI *462125116
Conspiracy590145015
Da'Bulls012113517

C Division
TEAM W L T Games MTGS SU/TD TOTAL
Hell Razors1211145030
BrewByrds841135123
Raiders of the Lost Darts850135122
Slip of the Tungsten643135020
Flights Up571135016
Bullies481134013
Who Darted391135113
The Dart Side2102145011

D Division
TEAM W L T Games MTGS SU/TD TOTAL
Dickens Chuckers1400145033
Where's My Darts752145122
Board Stiff860144121
Flight Club950142020
The Mob751134120
Mariners662145120
The Flukers760134018
Luckychuckers482144014
Wieners & Buns3101144112
The Dragons014014516