Stats

 

2017-2018 Season

IF YOU WIN OR TIE THE NIGHT PLEASE REMEMBER TO REPORT:
Your team name, division, date of play, name of opposition you played, results, and any high scores, high finishes or 180's along with the player's name. Please be aware that if your team's stats appear incorrect, it is because not all results were reported. Results will be updated here by the webmaster as they are received from the head statistician.

Postponed/Recheduled = **

Missing Game Sheets = *


A Division
TEAM (Missing|Postponed) W L T Games TOTAL
She Devils 23412847
Dew Drops 19452843
Lions 14952833
Taz Devils 13962832
D.N.A. 101262826
Them Broads 71832817
Malibu's 51942814
Misfits 42042812
High Finish
148
Candice Pidmen - Dew Drops
High Score
177
Joy Lovelace - Dew Drops
Mandy Fleck - Taz Devils
Colleen Anderson - She Devils
180s
Doreen Ranville - She Devils
Mandy Fleck x 4 - Taz Devils
Katie Smith - Malibu's
Maureen Ranville x 2 - Lions
Barb Csinos x 2 - Taz Devils
Temple Smith - Them Broads
Jackee Strickland - She Devils
Meghan Orr - She Devils
Mary MacKinnon - Dew Drops
Jaime Daum - She Devils
Tina Schaefer - Dew Drops
Fawn Fairbairn - D.N.A.

B DIVISION
TEAM (Missing|Postponed) W L T Games TOTAL
Who Darted 24002448
Darty Minds 14552433
Dart Bratz 121022426
Pooh Bears 101042424
Dart Slingers 81152421
Rowdies 81152421
Firebirds 91322420
Flying Eagles 51542414
Birds on a Wire 3183249
High Finish
128
Kim Bell - Who Darted
High Score
174
Jeannie Caspersen - Flying Eagles
Charleen Thomas - Dart Bratz
180s